TOURNAMENT - State Tournament

Tournament Date - June 25-26-27

Age Group: 10U - 12U - 14U - 16/18
Location: Tricities
Format: 3GG DE

Cost: $650

Tournament Director:
Steve Jensen

425-308-1024

SKMJensen@aol.com


Payable to :NSA Fastpitch                 
                    209 158th Street NW
                   Arlington, WA 98223

Links:

Teams:

*** Brackets will be posted Sunday night June 13th , Any teams that drop out after 6/9 will forfeit their entry fee . 

** Games will start Friday at noon 

Final Team list 6/7/21 

10U

Absolute Blast Taylor*pp

ai Bandits Orange *

Fury*

Monarch*pp

PNW Force- Sullivan*pp

SFC Warriors*

Sno Co Express*pp

Snohomish Shock 2010*vm

USA Explosion - Richards*pp

WA Acers- Pettit*pp

Washington Rage-in

Washington Angels - Robison *pp

12A

ai Bandits Orange*

Acers Mick*pp

Flame 08 Black*pp

Fury Black*

KB Silver*pp

WA Ladyhawks 12U Miller *pp

WA Angels  Rogel**

Skagit Bats*pp 

Mizuno Maniacs 08* pp

12B

Absolute Blast Ford*pp

CC Devils *pp

Flame 09 Garvey*pp

Fury Red*

KB Purple*pp

Mizuno Maniacs 09* pp

NCW Sun Devils Fulbright*pp

NCW Sun Devils Iniguez*pp

North Seattle Rage Blue*pp

Oly Havoc - Stensby *pp

PNW Force-  Taylor*

Sammammish Spartans 08*pp

Scream*

SFC  Flare* 

SnoCo Express-in

Snohomish Shock*pp

Washington Rage Lobe-in

WA Acers- Thompson*pp 

14B

CC Devils*pp

Diamond Dusters Red*pp

Dirt Dawgs*pp

Freedom- Deviney*pp

Fury Black*

Fury White*

Heat FP*pp

KB Purple 07**

Lady Boltz*

Mayhem 07 Eastman*pp

Mizuno Maniacs- Garcia*pp

MGI*pp

Monte Bulldogs-Forster*pp

Montesano Bulldogs*

NCW Sun Devils*pp

NW Elite*pp 

NW Lady Bandits Hillstead*pp

PNW Force- Appleby *pp

Riptide 07’ Hermansen*pp

Riptide  Twedt*pp

Seattle Rage - Orange*pp

Seattle Spice Abraham*pp

SFC Power*

SFC Spartans*pp

Sundodgers Robillard *pp

Synergy Casmer*pp

Team Flame XT*pp

Venom Elite*pp

WA Acers 14U- Meyer*pp

Washington Rage Richardson -in

Whatcom Wolverines ( Bakker)*pp

Whatcom Wolverines  (Loreen)*pp

16B

Columbia River Heat *pp

Federal Way Lady Knights*pp

Fury Levin *

Fury McClure*

Fury  Black*

Flame 04 Red-McCadam*pp

Flame 05 Kriha*pp

Mayhem Hill *pp

NCW Sun Devils*pp

Plateau Avengers*pp

Sabotage NW Hames*pp

Sno Co Express 05*

Selah Softball*

Tigers Fastpitch*pp

WA Angeles Kent *

WA Angels Stallings*

18U

Adrenaline*pp

Heat FP*pp

MGI*pp

Montesano Bulldogs*

NCW Sun Devils*pp

NW Lady Bandits Pinder*

Snohomish Shock -05 Bombach*pp

TF Invaders*pp

WA Angels Benson*pp

WA Angels 18u-Kinsey*pp

WA Angels Rodriguez*

WA Freedom Fastpitch Fahsholtz-in

WA Acers*pp

Snohomish Shock Shamrock*

WA Acers Gaines*pp

Elite Diamonds *pp

NSA State_2021_TriCities_Purple_Champion