top of page

TOURNAMENT - ICEBREAKER

                                                ICEBREAKER - APRIL 13-14

   

 

 Tournament Director:  Steve Jensen 

209 158th Street NW

Arlington, WA 98223                       
     
425-308-1024  or SKMJensen@aol.com
                                      

Links:

 

 

 

 

 

Packets:

* = Paid Check 

* pp = Paid Pay Pal 

6 game RR Format 

** Online rosters and payment must be completed by April 1st **

Games will be played Saturday & Sunday (NO Friday night games) 

2024 Teams entered 

10u

Cutthroats - Idaho 

Laces FP 

Absolute Blast

Valley Viper

FW Lady Knights*pp

KB Fastpitch

Washington Ladyhawks 10u - RILEY*pp

Flame

Fury

10u Acers

Oregon Firecats 10u - Kiles

Oregon Firecats 10u- Owen

Washington Angels Christianson/Davis

Wilsonville Wildcat Fastpitch 10U - Robinson

TC Storm

Lady Gators*pp

ai Bandits Orchard

12u

Cutthroats- Idaho 

Laces FP

Flame Red

Sundodgers 12U Barokas

Valley Viper

Venom

Federal Way Lady Knights 12U – Navy

Snohomish Shock 12u 2011*pp

ai Bandits 12u Bowe

ai Bandits Purple *pp

Sundodgers

Hotshots Coit

12u Freedom Fastpitch Lopotosky*pp

PNW Force Birklid*

NW GRAPETTES-Gotts

Greenberry Lady A’s 12U - Reardon*pp

Oregon Firecats Arnold*pp

Washington Angels Davis-2012

 Jr. Ravens

 Washington Acers 12u 2012

TC Storm

Maniacs*pp

West Salem Lady Titans*pp

Puget Sound Havoc*pp

TC Strike

GTS 12u Gold Softball Idaho 

14A

14B

North Seattle Rage-White

Laces FP

KB Fastpitch Riley

WA Avengers - Hansen*pp

ai Bandits 14u Orange*pp

12U Ladyhawks 

North Seattle Rage 14U Blue*pp

Wilsonville Wildcat- Amos*

WA Angels 14 Robison*

Crossfire Fastpitch Griggs 14U*pp

SFC Lightning

Washington Angels Davis-2011

Maniacs(Lemmons)

WA Freedom Fastpitch

Okanagan Elite 09

Sabotage NW 14U Shipe*pp

WA Angels 14u -Alber

E1 NW Heraldez*pp

Mayhem

WA Angels - Zuvela*pp

Blue Thunder

Spokane Mudhens - Wasley*pp

North Seattle Rage 14u Orange

Oregon Select

Venom*pp

TC Strike

 

bottom of page