Tacoma Opener

   (March 16-17, 2019)

Entry Form

S.E.R.A. (South End Recreation Area)
6002 S. Adams
Tacoma, Washington 98409
Site Director: Lynden Gellner

Peck Field
1425 S. State St.
Tacoma, WA 98405
Site Director: Roderick Gellner

Heidelberg Park
1902 S. Tyler St.
Tacoma, WA 98405

You cannot bring your dog or cat to any of the complexes - SERA Athletic Fields, Heidelberg Park or Peck Field.

Tournament Director:
Dale Gellner  (425) 330-1000
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

Rules

 

Tournament is full

 

I will start a wait list 

 

Team Name

 

 10U 

Team Monarch
Sandberg FP
Pacific Fury
PNW Force
Absolute Blast
Diamond Dusters Skilbeck

 

 

12U 
WA Landyhawks
Sabotage 07
Monarch Black
Team Seattle 
Flame Black 06'
Corvallis Lady Knights
KB Purple
PNW Force Sensby
Fury Black
Sno Shock Westman
"Fury Red
Absolute Blast
Shock Harney
Sundodgers Honey
Sundodgers Jones
WA Synergy Meyer
Diamond Dusters Red
WA Synergy Casmer
Flame Black 07 Jones
Montesano Bulldogs
Venom Black
AASA – Higa 10A
Sundodgers- Robillard

 

14U

Sno Shock 05
Mayhem 14U
Monarch Black
Monarch Purple
Fury Levin
Acers Coit 14u B
New Level Riptide
WA Ladyhawks Miller
Lady Warriors
WA Synergy Drummond
Absolute Blast Taylor
WA Ladyhawks Hardy
Sundodgers Hartley
Fury Red
PA Illusion
WA Synergy Hensen
AOE/04 Cats
Flame 05 Red
KB FP White
Elite Diamonds Conover
NW Chaos

 

 

 

S.E.R.A. (South End Recreation Area)
6002 S. Adams
Tacoma, Washington 98409

Peck Field
1425 S. State St.
Tacoma, WA 98405

Heidelberg Park
1902 S. Tyler St.
Tacoma, WA 98405

You cannot bring your dog or cat to any of the complexes - SERA Athletic Fields, Heidelberg Park or Peck Field.

Tournament Director:
Dale Gellner  (425) 330-1000
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

$555
payable to :NSA of WA                  
15109 45th Place W.
Lynnwood,WA 98087

 

PayPal Available

Team Name and Tournament Date