Ice Breaker 2018

Icebreaker

(April 6-7-8, 2018)
Entry Form

Hotel List

                                     

   
* = Paid
 
10U
Absolute Blast* YFB
Boise Blast* YFB
Columbia Basin Xtreme
Diamond Dusters*
McMinnville Grizzlies (A)*
Mizuno Maniacs* YF 6
NCW SunDevils
NW Legacy*
Polson Lil' Lakers Montana*
Seattle Spice*
Snohomish Shock 07 - Westman
Stealth- Adams
Sting - Oregon
Team Seattle
Vancouver Patriots 
Venom Fastpitch *
WA Acers Green* YFB
Wildcats- Ovenell

12A
Elite Diamonds
MT Avalanche Hanninen
Oregon Titans*
PNW Force - House
Snohomish Shock - Shamrock 06* YFB
Snohomish Shock- Miller* YF
WA Blaze Tenacity

12B
208 Outlaws
Alaska Krush
Angels - Ayres
Bat Company Hoyle*
Bellevue Blast Wood*
Boise Blast Brooks* YF
Canby Rebels- Shaffer OR*
Cherry City Crush*
Columbia Basin Xtreme
Diamond Dusters Black *
Diamond Dusters Red*
Hermiston Bulldogs
Idaho Diamond Bandits *
Idaho Racers- Wilcox*
KB Fastpitch Purple*
Lake Tapps Blue Thunder
McMinnville Grizzlies*
Menace* YFB
Mighty Maidens
Montana Avalanche Hanninen* YF 6 or 8
Moses Lake Rattlers - Richardson
Moses Lake Rattlers - Torres* YFB
Moses Lake Rattlers Black
MT Avalanche - Sammoury* YF 6 or 8
NCW SunDevils - Hersh
NCW SunDevils- Brownlee
NW Elite - Botefuhr
Oregon Titans- Pilgrim*
Polson Purple Wave*
Post Falls Blast*
Rip City Bandits
Seattle Spice
Selah SB Club*
SFC United* YF
Silver Bullets*
Sno Co Express 05
Snohomish Shock 06  Westman
Stealers
Sting -Oregon
USA Explosion * YF6
Vancouver Patriots
Venom Fastpitch *
WA Acers Mcgee*
WA Synergy Drummond*
WA Wolfpak* YFB
Wildcats O'Leary* YF E
Wildcats Stump

14A
Boise Blast Davis* YFB
Canby Rebels
Diamond Dusters Red
NW Bullets Holden*
NW Elite Garza
Oregon Titans
Sno Co Express 03
USA Explosion- Whitemarsh* YFB
USA Softball Idaho
WA Angels - Barcomb
WA Angels Hogan* YFB
WTP- Idaho * YFB

14B
Bellevue Blast
Cherry City Crush*
Columbia Basin Xtreme
Columbia River Heat* YFB
DFM/Oregon East *
East Valley*
Flame 04 Red
Flame 05 Black*
Flathead Breeze* YF- Montana
Freedom FP
Fury
Galaxy Purple*
Idaho Hot Shots
Idaho Racers- Burleson*
Lady Warriors
Lake Tapps Blue Thunder
Mayhem
Moses Lake Rattlers*
MT Avalanche- Craun* YF 6 or 8
NCW SunDevils
NW Elite- Mora
NW Raptors* YF
Oregon Thunder*
Post Falls Blast*
Rijo*
SFC Fever
Sherwood Park Storm- Canada* YF8
Sno Co Express 03
Sno Co Express 04
Spice Black
Sting - Oregon
WA Acers 12u Green* YFB
WA Synergy 04  Henson*
WA Wolfpak* YFB
Wilcked*
Wildcats - Long
Woodinville Reign
Voodoo Dolz
16A
Idaho Crossfire*
NW Elite - Mark
Sno Co Express Red

16B
Alaska Krush - Jolin*
Alaska Krush - Wilson* YF8
Avalanche
Blaze Force
Freedom Fastpitch
NCW SunDevils
NW Elite- Owens
WA Synergy - Howell* - (LSAT)

18U
Alaska T-Birds
NCW SunDevils
Sherwood Park Storm 18u* pp
Sno Co Express *
Team Faith

Locations:

Civic Center
209 West 6th Ave Kennewick, 99336
Civic Field Map

Columbia Playfields
1005 Swift Blvd. Richland 99352

Hanford HS
450 Hanford St Richland 99352

Horn Rapids
2000 Snyder Street Richland 99352

Pasco TRAC
6520 Homerun Rd. Pasco 99301

Scotty Park
6020 West Quinault Ave Kennewick, 99336

Southridge HS
3520 Southridge Blvd Kennewick, 99338

Southridge Park
2901 Southridge Blvd, Kennewick, 99338

 

 

Send Payment :

NSA

C/O Steve Jensen

209 158th Street NW

Arlington, WA 98223

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

425-308-1024